Chair
Rilana Cima (Netherland)

Co-Chair
Haúla Haider (Portugal)

Participants
Matthijs Killian (Belgium)
Sarah Rabau (Belgium)
Josef Syka (Czech Republic)
Oliver Profant (Czech Republic)
Eleftherios Papathanasiou (Cyprus)
Ole Dyrlund (Denmark)
Susanne Nemholt (Denmark)
Clément Sanchez (Denmark)
Antti Aarnisalo (Finland)
Alain Londero (France)
Arnaud Norena (France)
Haula Haider (Portugal)
Eberhard Biesinger (Germany)
Petra Brüggemann (Germany)
Daniela Ivansic-Blau (Germany)
Berthold Langguth (Germany)
Birgit Mazurek (Germany)
Josef Rauschecker (Germany)
Matthias Rose (Germany)
Agnieszka J. Szczepek (Germany)
Veronika Vielsmeier (Germany)
Thanos Bibas (Greece)
Stavros Korres (Greece)
Yahav Oron (Israel)
Roberto Assente (Italy)
Domenico Cuda (Italy)
Luca del Bo (Italy)
Alessandra Fioretti (Italy)
Carmela Stillitano (Italy)
Virgilijus Ulozas (Lithuania)
Ingrida Uloziene (Lithuania)
Alec Lapira (Malta)
Thomas Fuller (Netherlands)
Leontien Geven (Netherlands)
Marcel Maré (Netherlands)
Dyon Scheijen (Netherlands)
Joost van Tongeren (Netherlands)
Olav Wagenaar (Netherlands)
Anna Fabijanska (Poland)
Magdalena Korczyńska (Poland)
Anna Pajor (Poland)
Malgorzata Wrzosek (Poland)
Ioana Dana Alexa (Romania)
Vasile Cepoi (Romania)
Tijana Bojic (Serbia)
Galina Jokovic (Serbia)
Saba Battelino (Slovenia)
Angel Batuecas-Caletrio (Spain)
Isabel Diges (Spain)
Juan M. Espinosa (Spain)
Miguel A. Lopez-Gonzalez (Spain)
Jaime Serquera (Spain)
Christopher Cederroth (Sweden)
Niklas Edvall (Sweden)
Özlem Şengöz Şirin (Turkey)
David Baguley (United Kingdom)
Naima Deggouj (Belgium)
Saskia Ranson (Netherlands)
Magdalena Sereda (United Kingdom)
Lorents Peter Aarsnes (Norway)
Aristides Atanasiadis-Sismanis (Greece)
Christiakis Damianou (Cyprus)
Anne Devolder (Belgium)
Martin Gareth Edwards (Belgium)
Vénéra Ghulyan (France)
Michael Golenhofen (Germany)
Marianne Grohé (Germany)
Jens Christan Haug-Eriksson (Norway)
Esma Idrizbegovic (Sweden)
Tobias Kleinjung (Switzerland)
Émilie Lacroix (Belgium)
Charles Large (United Kingdom)
Oscar Aleman Lopez (Spain)
Alessandra Murri (Italy)
Gabriela Musat (Romania)
Bruno Neuner (Germany)
Eward Ozimek (Poland)
Ake Reimer (Sweden)
Antonio Romero-Garcia (Spain)
Lukas Ruettiger (Germany)
Codru Sarafoleanu (Romania)
Claudia Seydel (Germany)
Henrky Skarzynski (Poland)
Jan Tro (Norway)
Peter van Hengel (Netherlands)
Eric Wersinger (France)
Mark Williams (United Kingdom)
Fikret Zengin (Germany)
Sarah Michiels (Belgium)
Diogo Ribeiro (Portugal)
Sara Cisternino (Italy)
Jens Acker (Germany)
Patricia Perez Carpena (Spain)
P. Cox (Netherlands)
M. Jansen (Netherlands)
Giovanna Baracca (Italy)

About TINNET
TINNET is a European research network funded by the COST program under the Action number BM1306.

Read more about TINNET…

Next Tinnet Events

No events found

TINNET on Facebook

Facebook TINNET Page

Login for Participants